Get Tickes for Ryan Stevenson's Eye Of The Storm Tour!

Get Tickes for Ryan Stevenson's Eye Of The Storm Tour!

Artist Discography

eLi
Eli
CLICK IMAGE FOR A LARGER PHOTO
[1995 - Present]

Style: Pop / Acoustic

Full Name: Eli Stone
Former Name: Paul Falzone




Spotify Artist Discography

  1. Gratitude, 2004 (independent)
  2. Eli Live at The Cup, 2002 [Textured Artists]
  3. Now the News, 2001 [ForeFront]
  4. Second Hand Clothing, 1999 [ForeFront]
  5. Things I Prayed For, 1998 [ForeFront]
  6. Paul Falzone, 1995 [Rugged] as Paul Falzone

Compilation Contributions

  1. Never Be the Same, 2000 .... "I Could Sing of Your Love Forever" [Forefront]
  2. No Lies, 1999 .... "Life On The Edge" [EMI CMG]
  3. Life On The Edge, 1999 .... "Life On The Edge" [ForeFront]
  4. Ten: The Birthday Album, 1998 .... "I'm Accepted" [ForeFront]
  5. Rugged Cuts, 1995 .... "Say A Prayer" (from Paul Falzone) [Rugged]

Eli Photos

      [1], [2], [3]

 

 

 


Return to Full List of Artists

 

 

           
Listen to the new EP from Free Chapel Music!

Search JFH



Music Out This Week

This Friday, September 21
The Church Vessel The Outcome [DREAM]
Gateway Greater Than [Fair Trade]
Hillsong Kids Can You Believe It? [Hillsong]
Ellie Holcomb Sing: Creation Songs (independent)
Manafest Stones Reloaded (independent)
Andy Mineo II: The Sword EP [Reach]
Stars Go Dim Better EP [Curb/Word]

NEXT Friday, September 28
Elevation Worship Hallelujah Here Below [Elevation Worship]
Gateway Greater Than [Gateway]
Israel Houghton Road To DeMaskUs [RCA]
NEEDTOBREATHE Forever On Your Side (Niles City Sound Sessions) (Vinyl) [Atlantic]
Ric Sincere Beyond Belief [Trackstarz]


For all release dates, click here!
 


New Music Reviews


Listen to the new JFH Podcast Episode!

New Indie Reviews


New Movie Reviews


Free MP3 Downloads



 

Listen to the new EP from Free Chapel Music!
All materials copyright of Jesusfreakhideout.com   ©1996-2018 Jesus freak Hideout. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy