Watch The New Video From Rusty Shipp!
Watch The New Video From Rusty Shipp!

Indie Artist Discography

Breanne Düren
[2008 - Present]

Real Name: Breanne Elizabeth Dürenberger
Birthday: October 9, 1987
Style: Pop





Artist Discography

  1. Gem EP, 2015
  2. Sparks EP, 2011
  3. Breanne Düren, 2008

Other Projects

  1. Caitlyn Smith
  2. Owl City

Artist Links

  1. Official Site
  2. Online Store
  3. Twitter
  4. Instagram
  5. Facebook

 

 

 


Return to Full List of Indie Artists

 

 

           
Listen to the new album from Trevor Kleinmeyer!

Search JFH



Music Out This Week

This Friday, July 19
Josh Baldwin Let the Redeemed - Single [Bethel]
Jason Crabb Day One - Single [Red Street]
Disciple Cuff the Criminal - Single [Tooth & Nail]
Jordan Feliz "Faith" Radio Version - Single [Centricity Music]
Foldinglights Subterranean Hum [7Core Music]
Gaither Vocal Band Good Things Take Time [Capitol/Gaither]
Caitie Hurst "How Could I Be Silent" Rogue Sailes Remix [Centricity Music]
Local Sound Sunday School EP [Integrity Music]
Manafest This Is Not The End - Single (independent)
Reflect Love Back (ft. Lacey Sturm) Soundtrack, Vol. 1 Digital Release (independent)
David Vaters Red Sea - Single (independent)
John Van Deusen (I Am) Origami Pt. 3 - A Catacomb Hymn [Tooth & Nail]


Next Friday, July 26
For All Seasons Questions - Single [Centricity]
Mac Powell & The Family Reunion Back Again [Thirty Tigers]
NF The Search [Capitol]
PEABOD Backpack - Single [Centricity Music]
Wolves at the Gate Eclipse [Solid State]


For all release dates, click here!
 


New Music Reviews


Listen to the new album from Matthew Ryan!

New Indie Reviews


New Movie Reviews


Free MP3 Downloads



 

Listen to the new album from Him + Her Worship!
All materials copyright of Jesusfreakhideout.com   ©1996-2019 Jesus freak Hideout. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy