Get Amazon Music - Try it free
Get Amazon Music - Try it free

Artist Discography

Cheri Keaggy
Cheri Keaggy
CLICK IMAGE FOR A LARGER PHOTO
[1993 - Present]

Style: Pop / Contemporary

Hometown: Nashville, TN
Birth Name: Cheri Louise Anderson
Birthday: August 29, 1968





Cheri Keaggy Discography

  1. What I Know To Be True, 2022 (independent)
  2. No Longer My Own, 2015 (independent)
  3. So I Can Tell, 2012 (independent)
  4. Because He First Loved Us, 2007
  5. Very Best of Cheri Keaggy, 2006
  6. Let's Fly, 2001
  7. There Is Joy in the Lord: The Worship Songs of Cheri Keaggy, 1999
  8. What Matters Most, 1997
  9. My Faith Will Stay, 1996
  10. Child of the Father, 1994

Cheri Keaggy Links

  1. Official Site
  2. Twitter
  3. Facebook

 

 

 


Return to Full List of Artists

 

 

              
Check out the debut single from Elijah Waters!

Search JFH




This Friday, July 1, 2022
ALBUMS
Chagall Guevara Halcyon Days [Splint/The Fuel]
Citizens A Thousand Shores EP [Running Club]

SINGLES
Anberlin Circles - Single [Equal Vision]
Anchor Hymns Christ Be All Around Me - Single [Integrity]
Apollo LTD Soul Worth Saving - Single [Centricity]
Maria Gilpin Beckoning - Single [7Core Music]
Leslie Jordan Love will Never Fail - Single [Integrity]
Meredith Mauldin & UPPERROOM You Remain (feat. Elyssa Smith) - Single [DREAM]


Next Friday, July 8, 2022
ALBUMS
Andy Hunter The Prayer (independent)
Naomi Raine Journey [Tribl]
Switchfoot interrobang (Deluxe Edition) [Fantasy]
Tye Tribbett All Things New [Motown Gospel/Capitol CMG]
Vineyard Worship Room at the Table [Vineyard]

For all release dates, click here!
 



Listen to the New Album By Aryn Michelle!




Sign up for a JFH Indie Review

Check out depositphotos for royalty free images

 

Check out Original Artwork from John DiBiase!
All materials copyright of Jesusfreakhideout.com   ©1996-2022 Jesus freak Hideout. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy